St. Antony Naravi

 

Home
Primary School
High School
PU College
Degree College
St Antony Church
Contact Us
More ...

This list is a SSLC leaving batch list according to the admission register.

Si.No Name of the Student Fathers Name  Staff
1 Albert D cunha Belchar D cunha Teaching Staff
2 Alfonsus Valder P Salvadore Valder Sr. M Lilia
3 Annapoorneshwari V Rama Bhat Y Mr. K Sundara Hegde
4 Ashoka M Bhujabali Mudya Sr M Laura
5 Avee Coelho Piyad Coelho Mr. John Cutinha
6 Bernard Joseph Crasta Sebastian Crasta Mr K Shiva Rao
7 Bharatha Kumar Manjappa Athikari N Mr Janardhana Joisa
8 Bharathi H Damodaralias Narasimha P Mr Babu Shetty
9 Bhavani Seetharamayya Mr John Rodrigues
10 Chaco K C Chaco Mr. Stanislus D Souza
11 Daisy Montheiro Diego Monteiro Sr Molly D Souza
12 Efreza Christina Pereira Baptist Pereira  
13 Elias Fishera Joseph Fishera Non-Teaching Staff
14 Florine D’silva Marian D silva Sr M Jacintha
15 Flossy Andrade Raymond Andrade Mr. Henry D Souza
16 Frederick H Correa Alex Correa Kum Rosaline Monteiro
17 Ganapathi Rao K Venkatramana Bhat K Mr Joachim Crasta
18 Ganesh Bhat Ramachandra Bhat Mr. Karnel D Souza
19 Gangadhara M Birmanna Poojary Kum.Rosy Rodrigues
20 Geetha Kumari K Vasudeva Bhatt K  
21 Geetha Kumari U Mahadeva Thamankar  
22 Jayarama K Nanyappa K  
23 Jayavarma Srivarma Bunnu  
24 Jerald Jossy Ivan Pinto Pascal Pinto  
25 Kookra Ambody  
26 Krishnappa Poojary Koragappa Poojary  
27 Kunjira Karadie Maniga Karadie  
28 Lawrence Cutinha Inas Madthin Cutinha  
29 Laxmi K Bheemajoisa K  
30 Lilly D’silva Marian Dsilva  
31 Lilly J Tellis Tellis M  
32 Magdalene Pinto Lawrence Pinto  
33 Mallika Kumari N Jinadath Shetty N  
34 Manjunatha Babu Acharya  
35 Manohara Narasimha K  
36 Marcelline D’souza Cyprian D’souza  
37 Marian Sequeira Antony Sequeira  
38 Mohandas Hegde K Sundar Hegde K  
39 Nabhiraja Ariga B Padmaraja Banga  
40 Peter Rodrigues Joseph Rodrigues  
41 Philomena Gonsalves J Jerome Gonsalves  
42 Poornima Pai Ganapathi Pai N  
43 Poornima Shenoy H Nagesh Shenoy H  
44 Prema Kumar Jain N Adiraja Murayar N  
45 Rajeshwari N Shankaranarayan Bhat N  
46 Ramadas Hegde Manjunatha Hegde N  
47 Ramesh Acharya H Sambraya Acharya  
48 Rathnavarma Bunnu Shreevarama Bunnu  
49 Rathnavarma K Jinaraja K  
50 Ravi Hegde K Somanna Hegde  
51 Richard d’souza Benjamine D’souza  
52 Satheesha Bhat K Subraya Bhat K  
53 Sebastian Lobo Lawrence Lobo  
54 Severine D’silva Faustine D’silva  
55 Shanthi Greta D’mello Sebastian D’mello  
56 Shashikala K Babu  Poojary  
57 Shivananda Jarappa Serigar  
58 Shyamala H Raghuchandra Shetty  
59 Shyamala M S Sheshappa M V  
60 Soorya Narayana Rao K Babu Rao K  
61 Srikantharao N Shankaranarayan Bhat N  
62 Stany D’silva Lawrence D’silva  
63 Sumalathakumari P Gunapala AjiriP  
64 Suresha Kumar N Iswara Sharma  
65 Udayakumar N Chandraraja Poovani  
66 Velerian John Pinto Julian Pinto  
67 Vasanthakumar Gopala Mestri  
68 Vathsala G Govinda Bhat  
69 Vrinda Shenoy H Nagesh Shenoy H  
70 William M Samuel Samuel M P  
71 Yogeesha G Mehendale Gopalakrishna Mehendale  
72 Bolu Chambu T  
73 Felci Rodrigues H Kasmir Rodrigues  
74 Narayana Dugga Nalike  
75 Sandhyadevi K Bhujabali Hegde K  
76 Uday Kumari K Raviraja Hegde M  
77 Shivaprasad H Subraya Bhat A  

Home | About | Sitemap| Contact

Copyright ©2015 www.stantonynaravi.com. Powered by eCreators

Contact Us

St. Antony, Naravi
Naravi Post 574109
Belthangady Taluk
Tel : 08258-277231